New products

» No new products at this time

Speciale

» Të gjitha ofertat

Our hotline is available 24/7

Tel:067-20-37-426

Contact our hotline
Galerie d'art

GJYXCH-B1/ 2KM /wooden reel (Strength Member is steel)

GJYXCH-B1/ 2KM /wooden reel (Strength Member is steel) View full size

GJYXCH-B1/ 2KM /wooden reel (Strength Member is steel)

More details

b1

120,00 €

30 produkte të tjera të së njëjtës kategori

Mbrapa
Vazhd.

Fiber Parameters

No.

Items

Unit

Specification

G.657A1

1

Mode Field Diameter

1310nm

μm

μm

8.6±0.4

1550nm

9.6±0.5

2

Cladding Diameter

μm

125.0±0.7

3

Cladding Non-Circularity

%

≤0.7

4

Core-Cladding Concentricity Error

μm

≤0.5

5

Coating Diameter

μm

245±10

6

Coating Non-Circularity

%

≤6.0

7

Cladding-Coating Concentricity Error

μm

<12.0

8

Cable Cutoff Wavelength

nm

λcc≤1260

9

Attenuation(max.)

1310nm

dB/km

dB/km

≤0.36

1550nm

≤0.24

10

Macro-Bending Loss

10turn×15mm radius @1550nm

dB

≤0.25

10turn×15mm radius @1625nm

dB

≤1.0

           

 Cable Parameters

Items

Specifications

Fiber Count

1

Colored Coating Fiber

Dimension

245±10μm

Color

Blue、 Natrual

Strength Member

Dimension

0.45mm

Material

Steel

Self-Supporting Member

Dimension

1.0mm

Material

Steel

Jacket

Dimension

5.0±0.2mm×2.0±0.1mm

Material

LSZH

 Color

Black

 Mechanical and Environmental Characteristics

 Items

Unite

Specifications

Tension(Long Term)

N

300

Tension(Short Term)

N

600

Crush(Long Term)

N/10cm

1000

 Crush(Short Term)

N/10cm

2200

Min. Bend Radius(Dynamic)

mm

20D

Min. Bend Radius(Static)

mm

10D

Installation Temperature

-20~+60

Operating Temperature

-40~+70

Storage Temperature

-40~+70

 

Aktualisht nuk ka asnjë përshtypje.

Shëno vlerësimin tënd

GJYXCH-B1/ 2KM /wooden reel (Strength Member is steel)

GJYXCH-B1/ 2KM /wooden reel (Strength Member is steel)

GJYXCH-B1/ 2KM /wooden reel (Strength Member is steel)

Shëno vlerësimin tënd

Speciale

» Të gjitha ofertat